Fabrikens personal

Philip Rylander

Philip Rylander

Head Coach Malmö

Malmö

Karin Dike

Karin Dike

Head Coach Lomma

Lomma

Peter Andersson

Peter Andersson

Coach

Tomeu Sanso Perello

Tomeu Sanso Perello

Coach / PT / OLY-Coach

Albin Annellsson

Albin Annellsson

Coach / PT / Masseur

Malmö och Lomma

Magnus Jigin

Magnus Jigin

Competition Coach

Lotten Danemo

Lotten Danemo

Coach

Emma Rylander

Emma Rylander

Administrativ Chef

Frode Berg

Frode Berg

Coach

Gabriella Eliasson

Gabriella Eliasson

Jumprope Coach

Wenche Andersson

Wenche Andersson

Coach

Fredric Eriksson

Fredric Eriksson

Endurance Coach

Malmö

Elin Hansson

Elin Hansson

Coach

Emmelie Persson

Emmelie Persson

Coach

Lina Emmelkamp

Lina Emmelkamp

Coach

Pernilla Skoglösa

Pernilla Skoglösa

Coach

Cecil Folkesson

Cecil Folkesson

Rockstar / Coach

Evelyn Silberman

Evelyn Silberman

Coach

Niklas Emmelkamp

Niklas Emmelkamp

Coach

Tomas Petersson

Tomas Petersson

Basic Coach

Kersti Nilsson

Kersti Nilsson

Coach

Jonas Ohlsson

Jonas Ohlsson

Gymnastic Coach

Daniel Hansson

Daniel Hansson

Running Coach

Andre Bermsten

Andre Bermsten

Coach

Martin Rohlin

Martin Rohlin

Running/Strength Coach

Erik Lindberg

Erik Lindberg

Coach

Stina Adielsson

Stina Adielsson

Endurance Coach

Jenny Johannesson

Jenny Johannesson

Coach

Elin Engman

Elin Engman

Coach

David Sjöström

David Sjöström

Endurance Coach / Games Manager

Fredrik Eklund

Fredrik Eklund

Endurance Coach

Dennis Österlind

Dennis Österlind

Jumprope Coach

Elisabet Jexmark

Elisabet Jexmark

Kids/Teens Coach

Thomas Hellman

Thomas Hellman

Coach

Daniell Drottsäter

Daniell Drottsäter

Kids/Teens Coach

Lomma

Philip Larsson

Philip Larsson

Endurance Coach

Martin Held

Martin Held

Coach

Henrik Shengor

Henrik Shengor

Guest Coach

Josefin Malm

Josefin Malm

Coach

Dennis Andersson

Dennis Andersson

Coach

Anna Samberg

Anna Samberg

Coach

Lomma

Malin Barta

Malin Barta

Coach

José Urueta

José Urueta

Coach

Adam Wannö Söderberg

Adam Wannö Söderberg

Coach

Malmö

Simon Nexbo

Simon Nexbo

Coach

Gustav Billberg

Gustav Billberg

Endurance Coach

Mikael Wahlgren

Mikael Wahlgren

Endurance Coach

Elin Gissberg Musakka

Elin Gissberg Musakka

Yoga Coach